Saturday, November 8, 2008

COCAINE'S A HELLUVA DRUG

I don't know if its the religion or the drugs. Either way, they're a deadly combination in the hands of idiots like the lady above. I gotta give it to her though, at least she taught her kid something. Lets just hope the kid grows up to know not to draw a 666 image upside down on his forehead like mom did. Yeah, that 999 thing would really suck.

2 comments:

Siditty said...

I saw this and got scared. This women for a living sells fake Louie Vuitton purses on ebay. I like how she keeps wiping her nose, like she is getting rid of the cocaine evidence.

Da_Kween said...

When I 1st saw this all I felt was sadness for the baby and anger for her being a damn BASE head. If you're gonna spew this type of lameness, can you NOT be glassy-eyed and incoherent?

Goes to show...no matter HOW far we've come, crab ass fools gone be crab ass fools!

Apture

wibiya widget

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails